Aktuelle Ergebnisse 2016 / 2017
Stand: 26.01.2017

27 Kegel  
 Eidenschink Reinhard  
   
26 Kegel  
Oberhauser Hansjörg 2x
Bartl Franz (Deger)  
Stadler Stefan (Hauptmann) 2x
Poschenrieder Hubert  
Streif Uli  
Deutscher Barbara  
Kaufmann Markus  
Poschenrieder Manfred 2x
Oberhauser Marco  
Poschenrieder Wolfgang 2x
Reisert Hans  
Schmid Korbinian  
Gerg Christoph  
Schöneborn Stefan  
Mayr Marlies  
Glaßner Georg  
Glaßner Hannes 2x
Maurer Martin (KVB)  
Huber Andreas  
Vitzthum Franz  
25 Kegel  
Eidenschink Manfred    
Eidenschink Michael 2x  
Hägle Michi 2x
Zerle Steffi  
Deutinger Dieter    
Bromberger Monika      
Sivc Julian      
Hellweger Hannes 2x    
Deutscher Michael      
Gantner Jakob 2x    
Steigenberger Hans(Pfeiffer)      
Frankenberger Hans      
Vöglein Franz 2x    
Enzensberger Ottmar      
Wörle Rita      
Huml Rudi      
Grieser Bernhard      
Straubinger Ludwig      
Nigg Wolfgang 2x    
Pfeiffer Hans (Buching)      
Schmid Hans sen. 2x    
Sönnichsen Günter      
Ronning Birgitt      
Mayr Klaus      
Felber Martin      
Zwerger Markus      
Mayr Andreas 2x    
Schnitzer Hansi ST 2x    
Berwein Franz ST      
Weidler Urs ST      
Hellweger Sepp ST      
Promberger Peter      
Zwerger Michael      
Bräu Ludwig      
Trischberger Franz      
Schelle Andreas      
Gilg Stephan      
Lichtenstern Hubert      
Waldmann Uli  (KVB)      
Albrecht Karl-Ludwig      
Borst Harald      
24 Kegel  
Ostler Hardl 5x
Lechner Franz  
Poschenrieder Monika 2x
Wieland Martin 3x
Eidenschink Angie  
Eisele Stefan 4x
Mair Thomas (Bräuwastl)  
Dirr Hans  
Hoffmann Rainer  
Mühlböck Otto 2x
Schwarz Albert  
Borst Herbert  
Grasegger Franziska 2x
Schmid Andreas 2x
Schmid Hans jun. 3x
Pöttinger Toni  
Urban Georg jun.  
Weiß Sigi  
Rauch Josef  
Gugler Bernd  
Filser Hubert ST Vorstand 3x
Lindauer Florian ST  
Sivc Maric  
Mayr Michael 2x
Jais Hans  (Batailloner) 2x
Eidenschink Wolfgang 4x
Zerle Ludwig 2x
Weishaar Jen (KVB)  
23 Kegel  
Janotta Tobi  
Guggemoos Stephan  
Lechner Anton(Moiriger)  
Maric Sergej 2x
Hellweger Helena 3x
Sadler Peter 2x
Mair Barbara (Bräuwastl)  
Mair Elisabeth (Bräuwastl)  
Ostermann Matthias  
Eidenschink Mirjana  
Steinberger Sigi (KVB) 2x
Pensperger Thomas  
Glaßner Willi  
Marscheck Harald  
Urban Florian  
Weiß Michael 2x
Binder Christian  
Geier Fritz ST  
Schretter Gottfried  
Bader Thomas  
Poschenrieder Hardi  
Trunk Melissa  
Betzmeier Georg  
22 Kegel  
Oberhauser Hans 8x
Siegert Christian 4x
Strauß Albert 4x
Gaisreiter Franz  
Steinberger Ute  
Trenkwalder Peter 2x
Vollmaier Thersesia  
Urban Tanja  
Möckl Michi jun.  
Weißenbach Max ST  
Drexler Andreas  
Bair Max 2x
Kühn Florian  
Jais Hans  (Lipp)  
Gilg Josef  
Maurer Christina  
Schneider Peter  
Schablitzky Florian 3x
Hostmann Barbara