Aktuelle Ergebnisse 2017 / 2018
Stand: 25.01.2018

  27 Kegel  
  Mair Lisa (Bräuwastl)  
     
  26 Kegel  
  Bartl Franz  (Deger)  
  Zwerger Markus  
  Glassner Hannes 2x
  Mayr Marlies  
  Bräu Ludwig  
  Hermann Andi  
  Felber  Martin 2x
  Lechner Franz  
  Eidenchink Reinhard  
     
  25 Kegel  
  Oberhauser Hansjörg 3x    
  Hägle Michael 2x    
  Poschenrieder Manfred 2x    
  Deutscher Barbara      
  Steigenberger Hans      
  Steinberger Sigi 2x    
  Glassner Georg 2x    
  Schneider Peter      
  Gerg Christoph 2x    
  Stadler Stefan      
  Lichtenstern Hubert      
  Trischberger Franz      
  Zwerger Michael      
  Hartl Hubert 2x    
  Möckl Michael      
  Nigg Wolfgang      
  Linder Markus      
  Pfeiffer Hans      
  Ronning Birgit      
  Maurer Peter  ST      
  Schnitzer Hans  ST 2x    
  Weidler Urs  ST      
  Wieland Martin      
  Poschenrieder Andrea      
  Vitzthum Franz      
  Ostler Leonhard      
  Eidenschink Wolfgang      
  Deutscher Michael      
  Strauß Albert      
  Rueß Jochen      
  Gugler Bernd      
  Weiß Michael      
         
  24 Kegel  
  Poschenrieder Hubert  2x
  Guggemoos Stephan  
  Zerle Steffi 2x
  Eidenschink Michael 4x
  Poschenrieder Wolfgang 4x
  Janotta Arlette  
  Eidenschink Mirijana  
  Sevic Julian  
  Maurer Martin KVB 3x
  Mayr Klaus  
  Schwarz Albert  
  Borst Herbert 2x
  Straubinger Luggi 2x
  Oberhauser Hans 2x
  Waldmann Uli  
  Weishaar Jens  
  Poschenrieder Monika 3x
  Mayr Michael  
  Kühn Florian  
  Wohlketzetter Simon 2x
  Urban Georg  
  Reisert Hans 3x
  Schmid Korbinian  
  Borst Harald  
  Albrecht Karl-Ludwig  
  Mair Barbara  
  Mair Matthias  
  Bader Toni  
  Mayr Andreas 3x
  Berwein Franz  ST 3x
  Filser Hubert   ST Vorstand  
  Lindauer Flori  ST 2x
  Hillenbrand Olli  ST  
  Weißenbach Max  
  Janotta Tobias  
  Klimmer Wolfgang  
  Huber Andreas 3x
  Schretter Gottfried  
  Lechner Toni  (Moiriger)  
  Eidenschink Manfred  
  Streif Uli  
  Deutinger Dieter  
  Frankenberger Hans  
     
  23 Kegel  
  Vöglein Franz 3x
  Eidenschink Angie 3x
  Hall Werner 2x
  Maric Serge  
  Glassner Joachim  
  Maurer Christina  
  Dirr Hans
  Huml Rudi 3x
  Schelle Andreas  
  Riedl Norbert  
  Engl Rudolf  
  Poschenrieder Maria  
  Promberger Peter  
  Urban Florian 2x
  Schmid Hans jun. 2x
  Schmid Hans sen. 2x
  Wörle Rita  
  Nigg Ofi 3x
  Schelle Simone  
  Rauch Josef  
  Lindebner Martin   ST  
  Kaufmann Markus  
  Gilg Sepp  
  Jais Hans (Lipp)  
  Schätzl Josef 2x
  Sönnichsen Günther  
  Sadler Peter  
  Zerle Ludwig 2x
  Eisele Stephan 4x
  Anzenberger Robert  
  Wimmer Renate  
  Siegert Christian 3x
  Mühlböck Otto  
  Glaßner Willi  
  Weiß Sigi  
     
  22 Kegel  
  Fleischhacker Katharina  
  Hägle Ramona 2x
  Schablitzky Florian  
  Enzensberger Ottmar 2x
  Steinberger Ute 2x
  Hartl Chrissi  
  Mayr Elisabeth sen.  
  Mayr Thomas  
  Binder Christian 3x
  Habersetzer Andreas  ST  
  Jais Jakob  
  Schweiger Luitpold  
  Koller Hans